Additional Document

Recording ID: 22947
Common Name: seaside sparrow
Genus: Ammodramus
Species: maritimus
Date: 1957-07-08
Last Name: Reynard
First Name: George B
Country: USA
State: New Jersey
County: Ocean
City: Surf City
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0
Altitude: 3
Master Format: Open Reel - 15
Recorder: unknown
Microphone: unknown
Parabola: unknown
Recording Time: 0112
Recording Event: 11 FG song(s)
Background: birds, miscellaneous noises
Class: Aves
Order: Passeriformes
Family: Emberizidae
Sex: U
Age: U
Seen: unknown if seen